+1(909) 772-8993 tony@soldbytonypadilla.com
RE/MAX INNOVATIONS
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Victorville
    2. Walnut
    3. Ontario
    4. La Puente
    5. Colton
    6. San Jacinto
    7. Corona
    8. Redlands
    9. San Bernardino
    10. Fullerton
    11. Fontana
    12. Pomona
    13. Norco
    14. Diamond Bar
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
1.4K Properties
Map

1,371 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 24596 Skyrock DR, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    3 Beds3 Baths1,954 SqFt
    $546,000 $530,000 3.0%

    24596 Skyrock DR, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

    MLS# IV25195717

    Listed by SERGIO SALAZAR of Vylla Home, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 17980 Lakeview DR, Victorville, CA 92395
    3 Beds2 Baths1,881 SqFt
    $450,000 $460,000 2.2%

    17980 Lakeview DR, Victorville, CA 92395

    MLS# HD25147693

    Listed by Linda Hoffs of CENTURY 21 Desert Rock

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1350 San Bernardino RD #66, Upland, CA 91786
    3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
    $143,000 $158,999 10.1%

    1350 San Bernardino RD #66, Upland, CA 91786

    MLS# CV24250836

    Listed by Antonio Padilla of RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 374 Cantata AVE, Hemet, CA 92545
    5 Beds3 Baths2,610 SqFt
    $390,000 $417,900 6.7%

    374 Cantata AVE, Hemet, CA 92545

    MLS# CV23179226

    Listed by Jessie Rodriguez of REAL BROKERAGE TECHNOLOGIES

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 4823 Lincoln AVE, Chino, CA 91710
    3 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt
    $612,500 $625,000 2.0%

    4823 Lincoln AVE, Chino, CA 91710

    MLS# CV23109621

    Listed by Jeannette Arias of THE ASSOCIATES REALTY GROUP

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 4106 Via Mar, Oceanside, CA 92057
    3 Beds3 Baths1,366 SqFt
    $665,000 $649,999 2.3%

    4106 Via Mar, Oceanside, CA 92057

    MLS# CV23025731

    Listed by Antonio Padilla of RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5193 Sierra Cross WAY, Riverside, CA 92509
    3 Beds3 Baths1,672 SqFt
    $535,000 $525,000 1.9%

    5193 Sierra Cross WAY, Riverside, CA 92509

    MLS# CV23022013

    Listed by Lupe Luevanos of REALTY WORLD DIAMOND

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2619 W Porter AVE, Fullerton, CA 92833
    3 Beds2 Baths1,174 SqFt
    $655,000 $675,000 3.0%

    2619 W Porter AVE, Fullerton, CA 92833

    MLS# CV22243453

    Listed by Antonio Padilla of RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 929 N Sunset AVE, Azusa, CA 91702
    3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt
    $695,000 $695,000

    929 N Sunset AVE, Azusa, CA 91702

    MLS# CV22143451

    Listed by Antonio Padilla of RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1359 N FIRCROFT AVE, Covina, CA 91722
    3 Beds2 Baths1,166 SqFt
    $696,000 $706,000 1.4%

    1359 N FIRCROFT AVE, Covina, CA 91722

    MLS# 22153581

    Listed by Ben Braksick of Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 160 N Marcile AVE, Glendora, CA 91741
    4 Beds2 Baths1,354 SqFt
    $740,000 $739,900

    160 N Marcile AVE, Glendora, CA 91741

    MLS# CV22186675

    Listed by Antonio Padilla of RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2756 Kellogg Park DR, Pomona, CA 91768
    3 Beds2 Baths1,164 SqFt
    $540,000 $534,900 1.0%

    2756 Kellogg Park DR, Pomona, CA 91768

    MLS# CV22173187

    Listed by Antonio Padilla of RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1459 S Euclid AVE #27, Ontario, CA 91762
    2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt
    $410,000 $406,999 0.7%

    1459 S Euclid AVE #27, Ontario, CA 91762

    MLS# CV22069857

    Listed by ANTONIO PADILLA of TOP PRODUCERS REALTY PARTNERS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2161 Avalon AVE, Pomona, CA 91768
    4 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
    $675,000 $649,999 3.8%

    2161 Avalon AVE, Pomona, CA 91768

    MLS# CV22062590

    Listed by ANTONIO PADILLA of TOP PRODUCERS REALTY PARTNERS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 546 E E ST, Ontario, CA 91764
    2 Beds1 Bath1,026 SqFt
    $605,000 $600,000 0.8%

    546 E E ST, Ontario, CA 91764

    MLS# CV22045026

    Listed by ANTONIO PADILLA of TOP PRODUCERS REALTY PARTNERS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2474 Punta Del Este DR, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    3 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt
    $860,000 $898,000 4.2%

    2474 Punta Del Este DR, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    MLS# MB23113663

    Listed by RAY DURAN, JR. of L.A. REAL ESTATE NETWORK GROUP

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 25949 Orbita #78, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    3 Beds2 Baths1,506 SqFt
    $785,000 $789,000 0.5%

    25949 Orbita #78, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    MLS# OC26038082

    Listed by Paula Gonzales of Regency Real Estate Brokers

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 11453 Plane Tree, Fontana, CA 92337
    4 Beds3 Baths2,454 SqFt
    $660,000 $659,900

    11453 Plane Tree, Fontana, CA 92337

    MLS# CV26087355

    Listed by Monique Zacarias of RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 8119 W Preserve, Chino, CA 91708
    3 Beds3 Baths1,539 SqFt
    $580,000 $589,999 1.7%

    8119 W Preserve, Chino, CA 91708

    MLS# CV25276387

    Listed by Brenda Hennessy of RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1187 N Ramona, San Jacinto, CA 92582
    3 Beds1 Bath1,612 SqFt
    $550,000 $499,999 10.0%

    1187 N Ramona, San Jacinto, CA 92582

    MLS# CV25259085

    Listed by Armando Olmeda of RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 16502 Casa Grande #422, Fontana, CA 92336
    2 Beds3 Baths1,392 SqFt
    $480,500 $488,000 1.5%

    16502 Casa Grande #422, Fontana, CA 92336

    MLS# CV26056963

    Listed by Joel Camacho of RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 12446 Chestnut, Chino, CA 91710
    4 Beds3 Baths1,992 SqFt
    $810,000 $810,000

    12446 Chestnut, Chino, CA 91710

    MLS# SW26005245

    Listed by Max Zelaya of Alticore Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5750 Sugar Pine DR, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    4 Beds3 Baths2,383 SqFt
    $1,488,000 $1,488,000

    5750 Sugar Pine DR, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    MLS# PW26052190

    Listed by Shaun Radcliffe of First Team Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 15412 Piuma AVE, Norwalk, CA 90650
    2 Beds1 Bath818 SqFt
    $765,000 $749,900 2.0%

    15412 Piuma AVE, Norwalk, CA 90650

    MLS# DW26070587

    Listed by Oscar Alcala Lopez of Excellence RE Real Estate, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 58
default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Victorville
      2. Walnut
      3. Ontario
      4. La Puente
      5. Colton
      6. San Jacinto
      7. Corona
      8. Redlands
      9. San Bernardino
      10. Fullerton
      11. Fontana
      12. Pomona
      13. Norco
      14. Diamond Bar
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

Tony Padilla License ID: c21638

+1(909) 772-8993 tony@soldbytonypadilla.com

279 e Arrow Hwy Suite 103, Dimas, CA, 91773, Unite States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in Diamond Bar, CA
  • Homes For Sale in Ontario, CA