FEATURED LISTINGS
We are here 24/7 to assist you with your home buying and selling needs from start to finish.We would love to work with you!
- 4 Beds3 Baths1,661 SqFt1/24 24Open Sat 1PM-3PM
$998,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath860 SqFt3DNew
$680,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths3,137 SqFt1/37 37New
$850,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath984 SqFt1/27 27Pending
$319,900
- 2 Beds1 Bath1,260 SqFt1/10 10Pending
$799,999
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,227 SqFt1/34 34New
$995,000
RECENTLY SOLD
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,954 SqFt$546,000 $530,000 3.0%
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,881 SqFt$450,000 $460,000 2.2%
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt$143,000 $158,999 10.1%
GET MORE INFORMATION